Aam Aadmi Party (Aap) Madhya Pradesh Office Address

Aam Aadmi Party (Aap) Madhya Pradesh Office Address Office Address

S.No. Posting Name Mobile Number Email Id
1 Convenor Abhay Verma 8989608993 Abhayverma548@Gmail.Com
2 Secretary Akshay Hunka 9977848652 Akshayhunka@Gmail.Com
3 Treasurer Sandeep Mukherrejee 9827039240 Sandeep@Camukherjee.In
4 Member Shailendra Rajawat 8878303000 Rajawat.Shailendrasingh@Gmail.Com
5 Member Sharad Kumre 9303119212 Sharadsinghkumre@Rediffmail.Com
6 Spokesperson Kamal Shirivastava 9425185596 Kamalshrivastava.4550@Gmail.Com
7 Spokesperson Prahalad Pandey 9425887606 Prayas1780@Gmail.Com
8 Member Shabnam Khan 9589145230 Aamadmi648@Gmail.Com
9 Member Mamta Pathak 9630514061 Mamtapathak.Aap@Gmail.Com
S.No. Posting Name Mobile Number Email Id
1 Secretary Vivek Bhadoria 8517084211 Vev.2012@Gmail.Com
2 Treasurer Shilpi Palod 8234048756 Ishimaheshwari41@Gmail.Com
3 It Keshav Jee 7415247238 Jeekeshav8@Gmail.Com
4 Comittee Member Ayan Bhatt 9098824930
5 Comittee Member Niharika Bushal 9179736900
6 Comittee Member M.U.Khan 9300788768
7 Comittee Member Babulal Rajput 9303130629
8 Comittee Member Pramod Jain 9329494360
9 Comittee Member Vandna Reddy 9977260893
10 Comittee Member Kanak Pandey 9977706724
11 District Coordinator Vijay Mishra 9993257707 Vijaybpl.2008@Rediffmail.Com

Aam Aadmi Party (Aap) Khargone Office Address

S.No. Posting Name Mobile Number
1 Secretary Rameshwar Badole 9424977181
2 Media Dinesh Khedkar 9755234932
3 It Ashish Patidar 9826814102
4 Comittee Member Jagdish Verma 9926277321
5 District Coordinator Mahimaram Bhargawa 9993519507
6 Comittee Member Siyaram Vaskale 8989227548
7 Karyakarta Coordinator Nitin Kumli 9009818765
8 Comittee Member Ashwani Dubey 9039360789

Aam Aadmi Party (Aap) Dhar Office Address

S.No. Posting Name Mobile Number Email Id
1 Secretary Smt. Jyoti Sathe 9009367057
2 Karyakarta Coordinator Manish Sharma 9424848481
3 District Coordinator Poornima Singh Sisodia 9425948284 Iacgroupdhar@Gmail.Com
4 Comittee Member Amber Sharma 9617917117
5 Comittee Member Ramesh Chandra Sharma 9752785103
6 Comittee Member Vikrant Chaudhari 9827481387
7 Media Rahul Jaiswal 9893516380
8 It Shailendra Maheswari 9907305935 Maheshwari_Shailu@Rediffmail.Com
9 Comittee Member Deepak Morya 9977051877
10 Comittee Member Smt. Rekha Dwada 9981592959
11 Contact Person Prakash Sadashiv Sharma 8602444514

Aam Aadmi Party (Aap) Khandwa Office Address

S.No. Posting Name Mobile Number
1 Secretary Anil Saxena 9827032828
2 Treasurer Vijay Nagar 9617776027
3 Comittee Member Vishal Janoria 9754424959
4 Comittee Member S. K. Lad 9826048662
5 Comittee Member Manoj Malivya 9826455947
6 Comittee Member Dr. Dineshwar Nag 8989500449
7 District Coordinator Piyush Bhansali 9039363610
8 It Gurmeet Singh Bhagat 9039366155
9 Comittee Member Manoj Damare 9425993117
10 Comittee Member Rakesh Shukla 9827216019
11 Comittee Member Bhagirath Jatre 9827249216
12 Comittee Member Deepak Gupta 9926866331

Aam Aadmi Party (Aap) Ujjain Office Address

S.No. Posting Name Mobile Number Email Id
1 Secretary Arun Soni 9424510768 Arunsoni.0734@Gmail.Com
2 Treasurer Vinod Sharma 9425917757 Vksharmaujn@Gmail.Com
3 District Coordinator Shyam Singh Sikarwar 9425985070 Rashi_Enter3@Yahoo.Com
4 Chhatra Sanyojak Ravi Vishwkarma 9575786338 Ravithevishwakarma@Gmail.Com
5 Minority Sangthak Rais Khan 9630489419
6 It Kalpesh Gattani 9753022605
7 Media Amit Mathur 9893018007 Amit18007@Yahoo.Co.In
8 Karyakarta Coordinator Jitendra Singh Sengar 9893506601
9 Comittee Member Nirmala Singh 9907005434
10 Karyakarta Coordinator Rajendra Sharma 9907070894 Rajsharma1803@Gmail.Com
11 Contact Person Himanshu Pandit 9907322316 Himanshupandit161@Gmail.Com
12 Asst Treasurer Ramesh Chandr Joshi 9926131816
13 Data Entry Operation Ku.Deepa Gurjar 7879888777 Deepagurjar1102@Gmail.Com
14 Ward/Gram Sanyojak Arpan Sharma 9009230156 Aapkumararpan@Gmail.Com
15 Sanskriti Sangthak Jagdish Pujara 9229484930

Aam Aadmi Party (Aap) Mandsor Office Address

S.No. Posting Name Mobile Number Email Id
1 Secretary Dharmesh Dubey 8989495826
2 Treasurer Kailash Prajapati 9826746037
3 District Coordinator Gangaram Patidar 9827326630 Aapmandsaur@Gmail.Com
4 Karyakarta Coordinator Prakash Parmar 9827442927
5 Comittee Member Kailash Chandra Sharma 9977086613
6 Comittee Member Rishiraj Singh Panwar 9981234919
7 Comittee Member Narendra Kumar Bhati 9993620970
8 Comittee Member Arun Parmaar 9009728235
9 Comittee Member Umesh Nex 9424538555 Krantikarireporter@Gmail.Com
10 Comittee Member Bherulal Rathod 9754891146

Aam Aadmi Party (Aap) Sagar Office Address

S.No. Posting Name Mobile Number Email Id
1 Secretary Dharnendra Kumar 9425451505 Kumardharnendra@Gmail.Com
2 Treasurer Suresh Panjwani 9827226755
3 Comittee Member Nitin Korpal 9827269010
4 Comittee Member Patras Peter 9893451220
5 District Coordinator Atul Mishra 9406548624 Kumardharnendra@Gmail.Com
6 Comittee Member Asis Tiwari 9407502275
7 Comittee Member Swadip Srivasta 9407525579
8 Comittee Member Vandana Tomar 9584458394
9 Comittee Member Manishpatel 9691499778
10 It Rohit Katare 9806560629 Er.Rohitkatare@Yahoo.Com
11 Comittee Member Viniay Mallaiya 9826023692

Aam Aadmi Party (Aap) Chhatarpur Office Address

S.No. Posting Name Mobile Number Email Id
1 Secretary Atul Khare 9424911704
2 Treasurer Vikas Chaturvedi 9425879238
3 Comittee Member Amit Bhatnagar 9584402600
4 Comittee Member Rajesh Shukla 9589648628
5 Comittee Member Kesh Kumar Rajput 9617039226
6 Comittee Member Lallu Maali 9617751112
7 Media Ramadheen Mishr 9755217565
8 Comittee Member Deepak Rahakwaar 9893316661
9 Comittee Member Akhilesh Nigam 9907087002
10 Comittee Member Rajendra Gupta 9977041834
11 Comittee Member Manik Lal 9977903802
12 Comittee Member Yogendra Singh 9424970722
13 District Coordinator Pawan Singh Rajawat 9425878092 Prajawat20@Gmail.Com
14 Comittee Member Pushpendra Sisodia 9424345811

Aam Aadmi Party (Aap) Rewa Office Address

S.No. Posting Name Mobile Number Email Id
1 Secretary Vikas Singh 9303502740 Vikashdewsoft2@Yahoo.Com
2 Treasurer Brajendra Mani Tripathi 9752220636
3 Comittee Member Vivek Singh 9329521277
4 Comittee Member Anil Pratap Singh 9425330219
5 Comittee Member Anju Singh Parihar 9425424466
6 District Coordinator Capt. Raj Diwedi 8085404016
7 Comittee Member Shashi Shukla 9039189098
8 Comittee Member Akhilesh Pandey 9074444366
9 Karyakarta Coordinator Rishabhdev Pandey 9200563297
10 Comittee Member Manjula Singh 9229525104

Aam Aadmi Party (Aap) Shahdol Office Address

S.No. Posting Name Mobile Number Email Id
1 Secretary Heeralal Vishwakarma 9826722877
2 Treasurer Sudama Goswami 9425891047
3 Comittee Member Santosh Shukla 9575788892
4 Comittee Member Ranno Devi Kacher 9584949729
5 Comittee Member Kaazi Ikhtyaar Hussain 9826309359
6 Comittee Member Ramesh Dvedi 7354986671
7 Comittee Member Bhuneshwar Prasad Kewat 8717923800
8 It Abhay Kumar Biyaani 9039666061
9 District Coordinator Santosh Chaubey 9200216241 Chaubaysantosh@Yahoo.In

Aam Aadmi Party (Aap) Satna Office Address

S.No. Posting Name Mobile Number Email Id
1 Secretary Raju Tiwari 9926493849 Rajut6176@Gmail.Com
2 Treasurer Narmada Singh 8085829239 Singhnarmada.2011@Rediffmail.Com
3 Karyakarta Coordinator Ritesh Tripathi 8269660954 Riteshtripathi271@Gmail.Com
4 District Coordinator Amar Kachhwaha 9303320281 Amar4886@Gmail.Com
5 Co-Treasurer But Want To Change His Field Rahul Mishra 9827513881 Rahulmishracs3@Gmail.Com
6 Media Umesh Dwivedi 9993872151 Dwivediumesh64@Gmail.Com

Aam Aadmi Party (Aap) Jabalpur Office Address

S.No. Posting Name Mobile Number Email Id
1 Secretary Siddharth Gautam 9424321489
2 Treasurer Pintu Nath 9827395426
3 Comittee Member Rc Pathak 9424915905
4 Comittee Member Idushah Rahbar 9425152569
5 Contact Person Rajesh Jain 9425156386
6 Comittee Member Gopal Singh 9752664737
7 District Coordinator Rahul Pathak 9826110206 Aaprahulpathak@Gmail.Com
8 Comittee Member Rahul Patel 7828666623
9 Karyakarta Coordinator Abhishek Shrivastava 8871600600
10 Comittee Member Shweta Agrawal 9098577033
11 Comittee Member Rachna Kushwaha 9229924521
12 Comittee Member Girendra Kapur 9300001922
13 Media R K Shivhare 9300788891
14 It Vinay Jain 9302645415 Vinaykumarjain27@Gmail.Com

Aam Aadmi Party (Aap) Katni Office Address

S.No. Posting Name Mobile Number Email Id
1 Secretary Piyush Jain 9425152911
2 Treasurer Vikram Manglani 9300332211 Vickyjii@In.Com
3 It Sanjay Aaswani 9301963475 Katni.Aap@Gmail.Com
4 Media J. J. Singh 9303206173
5 District Coordinator Sushil Jain 9424955970 Jain.Chemicals@Gmail.Com
6 Comittee Member Afroj Ahmed 7898575231
7 Comittee Member Manu Narla 8085723861
8 Comittee Member Mahadev Choubey 8989498015
9 Comittee Member Mohan Nagwani 9229119885
10 Karyakarta Coordinator Capt. Parmanand Chaturvedi 9630423858
11 Comittee Member Sanjay Agrawal (Bharati Press) 9893284790
12 Comittee Member Anand Tiwari 9907571042

Aam Aadmi Party (Aap) Seoni Office Address

S.No. Posting Name Mobile Number Email Id
1 Secretary Mukund K Chandra 9926770655 Mukundchandchandra@Yahoo.In
2 Treasurer Vinay Pathank 9302116111 V.Pathak48@Gmail.Com
3 Karyakarta Coordinator Harshwardhan Singh 9406728999 Jai_Harsh09@Rediffmail.Com
4 District Coordinator And Contact Person Sanjay Thakare 9407014380 Mukundchandchandra@Yahoo.In
5 Comittee Member Navendu Mishra 9407054284
6 Comittee Member Satish Kumar Mishra 9424582362
7 Comittee Member Rajendra Gupta 9425175817
8 Media Akhilesh Yadav 9425189508
9 Comittee Member Nitin Kumar Tiwari 9589277799
10 Comittee Member Moiz Banduk Wala 9926725800
11 Comittee Member Sunil Agrawal 7389997776
12 Comittee Member Madhura Prasad Baghel 8989207023

Aam Aadmi Party (Aap) Chhindwara  Office Address

S.No. Posting Name Mobile Number Email Id
1 Secretary Manoj Barolya 9479889400 Baroliyamanoj@Gmail.Com
2 District Coordinator Jitendra Bhatt 9993223737 Bhattjittu123@Gmail.Com
3 Karyakarta Coordinator Narendra Sharma 7509344090
4 Comittee Member Pankaj Thakre 7869134820
5 Contact Person Ramakant Pandey 8959419969
6 Comittee Member Mrs. Deep Shika Dixit 8989489002
7 Comittee Member Ratnesh Sharma 9300156155
8 It Vishal Chauhare 9301303731 Vishalchautre@Gmail.Com
9 Media D. D. Bairagi 9406726339 Ddharam06@Gmail.Com

Aam Aadmi Party (Aap) Bhind Office Address

S.No. Posting Name Mobile Number Email Id
1 Secretary Uma Shankar Mishra 9826087859
2 Comittee Member Hasrat Hayaat 9826225049
3 Comittee Member Manorama Mishra 9826228445
4 It Ganesh Bharadwaj 9826248264 Ganesh.Bhardwaj29@Gmail.Com
5 Contact Person Rajesh Kushwaha 9826248264
6 District Coordinator Mukesh Dixit 9926261324 Mukeshdixit87@Gmail.Com
7 Comittee Member Nitin Dixit 8109180702
8 Comittee Member Dr. Bal Krishna Hinnoria 8435165510
9 Media Rakesh Sigh Kaurav 9425130182
10 Comittee Member Ram Singh Dandotia 9754897840

Aam Aadmi Party (Aap) Sheopur Office Address

S.No. Posting Name Mobile Number Email Id
1 Secretary Kuldeep Singh Tomar 9926605971
2 Treasurer Susheel Sehgal 9425129955
3 District Coordinator Bhuvnesh Mohan Modia 9425196342 Aappartysheopur@Gmail.Com
4 Comittee Member Rajnarayan Mudgal 9617438957
5 It Rajendra Singh Jadoun 9691237600 Jadonrajendra300@Gmail.Com
6 Comittee Member Mohammad Irshad Pathan 9826203163
7 Comittee Member Rohit Gautam 9826257727
8 Karyakarta Coordinator Jitendra Singh Jaat 9926614798
9 Comittee Member Moin Kureshi 9977422356
10 Comittee Member Radheyshyam Gupta 9300738742

Aam Aadmi Party (Aap) Sehore Office Address

S.No. Posting Name Mobile Number Email Id
1 Secretary Arvind Gupta 8871791113 Directaarvind@Gmail.Com
2 Treasurer Sarvesh Samadhiya 9893204484
3 Comittee Member H. P. Malhotra 9977294732
4 Comittee Member Makhan Singh Parmaar 9009922260
5 Media Surendra Rathore 9202505076
6 Comittee Member Vasudev Mishr 9300614268
7 District Coordinator Hridesh Rathore 9300635907 Hirdeshrathore@Yahoo.In
8 Contact Person Dinesh Pushpak 9584348707
9 Comittee Member Mrs. Arpana Yadav 9713330331
10 It Ajay Mishra 9826014627
11 Comittee Member Abdul Kadir 9827382522
12 Comittee Member Neelesh Bhalerao 9827722868

Aam Aadmi Party (Aap) Raisen Office Address

S.No. Posting Name Mobile Number Email Id
1 Convenor Vikrant Rai 9039534786
2 Secretary Vikki Yadav 9993170137
3 Treasurer Vimlesh Sharma 9755294100
4 Comittee Member Bhura Bhai 9826872030
5 Comittee Member Attar Bhai 9826875416
6 Comittee Member Jaswant Rathore 9826875416
7 Comittee Member Pratap Arora 8878709540
8 Comittee Member Farhan Bhai 9039534786

Aam Aadmi Party (Aap) Rajgarh Office Address

S.No. Posting Name Mobile Number Email Id
1 Comittee Member Kamal Singh Jadam 7489056577
2 Comittee Member Ragubir Singh Chauhan 8435490501
3 Comittee Member Rambabu Gaur 9165360508
4 Comittee Member Sanjeev Vyas 9303061136
5 District Coordinator Vijay Singh Dangi 9424421405 Vijaydangi5@Gmail.Com
6 Comittee Member Sanjay Kashyap 9584978848
7 Comittee Member Rambabu Dangi 9770632895
8 Comittee Member Sandeep Soni 9770928658

Aam Aadmi Party (Aap) Vidisha Office Address

S.No. Posting Name Mobile Number Email Id
1 Treasurer Dr. Gk Maheswari 9425483315
2 Media Sidhhi Kushawah 9479812419
3 Jila Vidhyarthi Sanyojak Govind Rraghuvanshi 9752566556
4 Karyakarta Coordinator Khushal Singh 9754183069
5 Secretary And It Vikas Aliya 9827015173 Vikas.Ealiya@Gmail.Com
6 Block Sanyojak Prakash Shsrivastava 9827249303
7 District Coordinator Smt Parwati Rajput 9981169212 Bhagwatsrajput@Gmail.Com
8 Jila Ward Sanyojak Yogendra Kushwaha 9981447995
9 Jila Gram Sanyojak Dr. Chandra Mohan Dhakad 8120459888
10 Jila Nagar Sanyojak Hazrat Ali 8823080949

Aam Aadmi Party (Aap) Shajapur Office Address

S.No. Posting Name Mobile Number Email Id
1 Secretary Gokul Singh Bamania 9617515769
2 District Coordinator Kailash Rathore 9826820482
3 Comittee Member Om Prakash Sharma 9977177997
4 Comittee Member Aakash Panchal 7828267625
5 Comittee Member Ashok Malviya 8827593480
6 Comittee Member Tarun Nagar 9039126843
7 Comittee Member Jitendra Devantwal 9179482452
8 Comittee Member Hemant Saxena 9425941662
9 Comittee Member Nikhil Rathore 9575402818

Aam Aadmi Party (Aap) Damoh Office Address

S.No. Posting Name Mobile Number Email Id
1 Secretary Diwakar Karmakar 9977734800
2 Treasurer Sunil Rai 9893228916
3 Comittee Member Ajay Choubey 9993433214
4 Comittee Member Tantu Lal Raikwar 8989420678
5 Comittee Member Brajesh Sen 9302494912
6 Comittee Member Vivek Gupta 9407275122
7 Comittee Member Jaya Rahmaan 9424737140
8 Comittee Member Jp Asati 9425683695
9 Comittee Member Kodulal Rai 9425690599
10 It Narayan Singh 9685318882 Aamaadmidamoh@Gmail.Com
11 District Coordinator Kulwant Singh Wadva 9827842424 Kulwantsinghwadhwa@Yahoo.Com

Aam Aadmi Party (Aap) Ratlam Office Address

S.No. Posting Name Mobile Number Email Id
1 Secretary Sunil Pokharna 9424824324
2 Treasurer Vikram Singh Sisodia 9425329301
3 Comittee Member Ashok Khatke 9752455918
4 Comittee Member Dr. Arun Purohit 9827003030
5 Comittee Member Praveen Jain 9827018550
6 Comittee Member Dr.Vinod Kumar Nigam 9827238053
7 Comittee Member Jatashankar Sharma 9893512468
8 Comittee Member Bharat Thakkar 9425169954
9 District Coordinator Mahesh Khandelwal 7412222004 Mahesh.Khandelwal61@Gmail.Com
10 Comittee Member Shyam Sundar Agarwal 7412241585

Aam Aadmi Party (Aap) Jhabua Office Address

S.No. Posting Name Mobile Number Email Id
1 Secretary Arvind Mandodiya 9575101040
2 Treasurer Dr. A. P. Pathak 9425993629
3 Comittee Member Fransis Gowariya 9669104014
4 Karyakarta Coordinator Dinesh Damor 9981687307
5 District Coordinator Param Singh Bhuriya 7869996928 Sanjeev.Jhabua@Gmail.Com
6 Comittee Member Mrs. Sharmila Mavi 8817792705
7 Contact Person Vimal Bhuriya 9179653634
8 It Sanjeev Dubey 9407453300 Sanjeev.Jhabua@Gmail.Com
9 Media Sharad Pareek 9425192259
10 Comittee Member Jhahkim Mavi 9425908575

Aam Aadmi Party (Aap) Harda Office Address

S.No. Posting Name Mobile Number Email Id
1 Secretary Neetu Kewat 8989131113
2 District Coordinator Prakash Chand Tank 9039808101 Advptank@Gmail.Com
3 Comittee Member Rameshwar Prajapati 9753083050
4 Comittee Member Pawan Chandrawanshi 9753894139
5 Comittee Member Shyam Babu Pawar 9826442093
6 Comittee Member Rajkumar Jain 9926616995
7 It Umesh Sharma 9926794479 Usharma64@Yahoo.Com.Au
8 Karyakarta Coordinator Shyam Sundar Vishnoi 9977252920
9 Comittee Member Manisha Thakur 9977917350
10 Media Anand Goyal 8989131113

Aam Aadmi Party (Aap) Narsinghpur Office Address

S.No. Posting Name Mobile Number Email Id
1 Secretary Babulal Patel 9479473726
2 Treasurer Mrs. Savita Mehra 9907993267
3 Comittee Member Neha Chaurasia 9479957522
4 Comittee Member B. L. Tomar 9713894839
5 Comittee Member Naresh Kumar Bhargava 9713894839
6 Comittee Member Amit Raikwar 9869994394
7 District Coordinator Arvind Dubey 9893508647 Arvindbrijmohandubey@Gmail.Com
8 Comittee Member Swaroopchand Jain 7793270027
9 Comittee Member Dr. Umashankar Patel 9424635250
10 Comittee Member Sanjay Khare 9425468028
11 Comittee Member Mrs. Parwati Yadav 9425496776
12 Comittee Member Hariram Sahu 9425857024
S.No. Posting Name Mobile Number Email Id
1 Secretary Sudarshan Dev Arya 9993043301
2 Treasurer Shriram Dehariya 9425356620
3 District Coordinator Bharat Bhushan R Gandhi 9425366990 Aamadmipartyhoshangabad@Gmail.Com
4 Nagar Panchayat Karya Adv. Pawan Patel 9926675578
5 It Vikram Choure 7566213945 Vikramchourey@Gmail.Com
6 Karyakarta Coordinator Rajesh Kumar Gupta 8982827830
7 Village Coordinator Banwari Lal Kevat 9302686659
8 Contact Person Raja Chouksey 9424435209

Aam Aadmi Party (Aap) Balaghat Office Address

S.No. Posting Name Mobile Number Email Id
1 Secretary Kishore Singh Gaharwaar 9424612956
2 Treasurer Ramanlal Waradhe 9424389655
3 District Coordinator Sanjay Shrivastava 9425842604 Ssbgt713@Gmail.Com
4 Comittee Member Sukhlal Lilhare 9425875063
5 Comittee Member Sameer Sekh 9630896131
6 It Anil Jain 7879733600 Aniljain.Balaghat@Gmail.Com
7 Comittee Member Bhanak Singre 8462025105
8 Comittee Member Chintaman Nagpure 9329887279
9 Karyakarta Coordinator Lochan Singh Deshmukh 9424379458
10 Comittee Member Amit Bahekar 9424380507

Aam Aadmi Party (Aap) Mandla Office Address

S.No. Posting Name Mobile Number Email Id
1 Secretary Dayashankar Joshi 8989707003
2 Treasurer Rahul Rai 9893570511
3 District Coordinator Vivek Singh 8989707002 Adv.Viveksingh22@Gmail.Com
4 Comittee Member Lalit Soni 9179279277
5 Comittee Member Vijay Janghela 9406733916
6 Contact Person Meraleen Saaloman 9406771569
7 Comittee Member Ashish Sonwani 9406771579
8 Media Ashish Tripathi 9407309966
9 It Atul Saraf 9425165348 Atuladv7@Gmail.Com
10 Karyakarta Coordinator Sunil Janghela 9425483816

Aam Aadmi Party (Aap) Umariya Office Address

S.No. Posting Name Mobile Number Email Id
1 Secretary Neeraj Yadav 9993482063
2 Treasurer Pradeep Shrivastava 9303588111
3 District Coordinator Arun Gautam 9479620084 Arungautam053@Gmail.Com
4 Karyakarta Coordinator Baliram Mishra 9713370721
5 Comittee Member Rajendra Saraf 9713728983
6 Comittee Member Kamal Chaurasia 9893210307
7 Comittee Member Radhey Chaudhary 9993337047
8 It Satyendra Singh 7509625075 Satysingh01@Gmail.Com
9 Media Nirmal Singh Rajput 9009957364
S.No. Posting Name Mobile Number Email Id
1 Secretary Shiv Kumar Sharma 9926618407 Sharma.Shivji@Rediffmail.Com
2 Treasurer Ashok Garg 9425066938
3 District Coordinator Ram Prakash Sharma 9617469262
4 Comittee Member Ashok Kumar Prajapati 9827516580
5 Media Puneet Ram Sharma 9921291405
6 Comittee Member Net Ram Mahor 8602704795
7 Comittee Member Pradeep Sharma 8889234329
8 It Praveen Srivastav 9301544069 Praveenks98@Gmail.Com
9 Contact Person Saurabh Sharma 9301795383
S.No. Posting Name Mobile Number Email Id
1 Secretary Shiv Kumar Sharma 9926618407 Sharma.Shivji@Rediffmail.Com
2 Treasurer Ashok Garg 9425066938
3 District Coordinator Ram Prakash Sharma 9617469262
4 Comittee Member Ashok Kumar Prajapati 9827516580
5 Media Puneet Ram Sharma 9921291405
6 Comittee Member Net Ram Mahor 8602704795
7 Comittee Member Pradeep Sharma 8889234329
8 It Praveen Srivastav 9301544069 Praveenks98@Gmail.Com
9 Contact Person Saurabh Sharma 9301795383

Aam Aadmi Party (Aap) Singrauli Office Address

S.No. Posting Name Mobile Number Email Id
1 Secretary Rajendra Sharma 9826612984
2 Treasurer Surendra Kumar Singh 9425454451
3 Media Anil Kumar Dwivedi 9826515469
4 Comittee Member Rajeev Ojha 8718075604
5 Comittee Member Avinash Gupta 8982061382
6 Comittee Member Om Prakash Singh 9098413930 Omprakash22.28@Rediffmail.Com
7 District Coordinator Amit Kumar Tiwari 9406023050 Amitabcm@Rediffmail.Com
8 Comittee Member Kamleshwarnath Mishr 9424788676
9 Comittee Member Ravindra Tripathi 9425161562
10 Comittee Member Yogendra Chaturvedi 9425390124

Aam Aadmi Party (Aap) Neemuch Office Address

S.No. Posting Name Mobile Number Email Id
1 Secretary Kamlendra Singh Bhadauria 9424531907
2 Treasurer Rahul Khandelwal 9977003404
3 Comittee Member Sanjay Vyas 9977189311
4 Karyakarta Coordinator Jai Prakash  Purohit 9755213505
5 Comittee Member Gautam Pataudi 9893075073
6 Media Anu Aditya Sethiya 9179111155 Anuadityas@Gmail.Com
7 District Coordinator Amit Kumar Sharma 9302269841 Ncstinmh@Gmail.Com
8 Comittee Member Vijay Chopra 9406829396
S.No. Posting Name Mobile Number Email Id
1 Secretary Abhijeet Wagh 9907598338 Abhijeet.Wagh1988@Gmail.Com
2 Treasurer Satpal Arora 9407588680
3 Comittee Member Javed Ali Fahmi 9713067550
4 Comittee Member Yatindra Kushwaha 9826150752
5 Comittee Member Shiv Singh Rathore 7566589730
6 It Kavita Jain 9300368861 Himi150@Gmail.Com
7 Comittee Member Manoj Kushwaha 9406970653
8 District Coordinator Himanshu Kulshrestra 9977642233
S.No. Posting Name Mobile Number Email Id
1 Secretary Yuvraj Singh 9329898987 Shree_Yuvi@Yahoo.Co.In
2 Treasurer Amod Paharia 9826066699 Pahadiya@Gmail.Com
3 Rural Co-Ordinator Tarachand Kumawat 9827216148 Tkumawat54@Yahoo.Com
4 Comittee Member Arun Tiwari 9827578260 Aruntiwari99@Gmail.Com
5 Karyakarta Coordinator Laxmi Chauhan 9926066752 Preetc_88@Rediffmail.Com
6 Minority Co-Ordinator Zoyeb Ali 9926106585
7 Student Co-Ordinator Sneha Patidar 8305522173 Snehapatidar@Rediffmail.Com
8 Ngo Co-Ordinator Ashok Sharma 9039225999 Ashoksharma3849@Rediffmail.Com
9 Youth Co-Ordinator Raj Morya 9074074039 Rajmoryaindore@Gmail.Com
10 Comittee Member Yashwardhan Singh 9329898987 Achieveryash@Gmail.Com
11 Data Operator Chetan Kadam 9589913856 Chetankadam001@Gmail.Com

1,621 total views, 1 views today

VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0.0/5 (0 votes cast)
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)

Incoming search terms:

  • aam aadmi party bhopal karyalay (1)
  • vijay dangi 5 @ gmail com facebook id (1)
  • Rajesh shrivastav aap party karykarta (1)
  • omprakashsharmaaddressandcontactnumberinkhandwa (1)
  • neelesh jaiswal 22@gmail com (1)
  • head of AAP shahdol (1)
  • email id aam aadmi party madya pradesh distt katni (1)
  • contact nos of aam aadmi party karyakarta (1)
  • akshay hunka aap (1)
  • aap in bhopal offices (1)

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *